ACT Fiber optic SC duplex adapter multimode OM3

Item No. EA3003
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Total available on: 5/19/2022
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Brand ACT
Product category Fiber optic adapters
Connector type SC
Connector A SC female (x2)
Connector B SC female (x2)
Housing colour Aqua
Housing material Plastic
Category OM3
IL (max.) 0.2 dB
IL (avg.) 0.1 dB
Brand item no. EA3003
EAN code 8716065288506
Downloads
    Loading
    Loading