ACT 90 meter Multimode 50/125 OM4 fiber tight buffer cable 4 way with LC connectors

No. d'article RL2209
  • Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected
  • Use of high-quality connectors
  • 80% less installation time than assembling connectors by yourself
  • Fast delivery
Rupture de stock Stock bas En stock
Rupture de stock Stock bas En stock
0 available on: 20-01-21. Total available on: 10-02-21
Ce produit ne peut être commandé en ce moment.
Description
  • Individual test report each cable on IL and RL, End-face 100% inspected
  • Use of high-quality connectors
  • 80% less installation time than assembling connectors by yourself
  • Fast delivery
Spécifications
Brand ACT
Product category Tight Buffer indoor cables
Cable length 90 m
Connector type LC
Connector A LC male (x4)
Polishing A UPC
Connector B LC male (x4)
Polishing B UPC
Fiber cable Tight buffer
Fiber type Multimode
Category OM4
Number of fibers 4
Core diameter 50/125 µm µm
IL (avg.) 0.2 dB
RL (min.) 35 dB
Outer jacket LSZH
Outer diameter 4 mm
Cable colour Erika violet
Min. working temperature -20 °C
Max.working temperature 70 °C
Brand item no. RL2209
EAN code 8716065331325
Pièces jointes
    Chargement en cours
    Chargement en cours