Skylane Optics SFP13010GE0BJ34 SFP LX transceiver coded for D-Link DEM-310GT

Item No. SF1114
  • European supplier with 100% quality control and possibility for onsite support
  • Suited for connecting equipment with a 1G fiber port to a singlemode cable
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Total available on: 6/24/2021
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Description
  • European supplier with 100% quality control and possibility for onsite support
  • Suited for connecting equipment with a 1G fiber port to a singlemode cable
Specifications
Brand Skylane Optics
Product category SFP modules
Form factor SFP
Coded for D-Link
Media Singlemode
Network protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Max. distance 10000 m
Connector type LC
Number of fibers 2
Wavelength Rx 1310 nm
Wavelength Tx 1310 nm
Min. working temperature 0 °C
Max.working temperature 70 °C
Brand item no. SFP13010GE0BJ34
EAN code 8716065448702
Downloads
    Loading
    Loading