Skylane Optics Q2885P10C0PFK9D QSFP28 SR4 transceiver module coded for QSFP28 SR4 transceiver gecodeerd voor HP H3C JL274A

Item No. SF0366
  • Suited for connecting equipment with a 100G fiber port to a multimode MTP/MPO cable
  • European supplier with 100% quality control and possibility for onsite support
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
0 available on: 10/18/2021. Total available on: 11/1/2021
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Description
  • Suited for connecting equipment with a 100G fiber port to a multimode MTP/MPO cable
  • European supplier with 100% quality control and possibility for onsite support
Specifications
Brand Skylane Optics
Product category QSFP modules
Form factor QSFP28
Media Multimode
Network protocol 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Max. distance 100 m
Connector type MTP (MPO)
Number of fibers 8
Wavelength Rx 850 nm
Wavelength Tx 850 nm
Brand item no. Q2885P10C0PFK9D
EAN code 8716065376395
Downloads
    Loading
    Loading