Skylane Optics Q2885P10C0PFE7F QSFP28 SR4 transceiver module coded for QSFP28 SR4 transceiver gecodeerd voor Arista QSFP-100G-SR4

Item No. SF0368
  • Suited for connecting equipment with a 100G fiber port to a multimode MTP/MPO cable
  • European supplier with 100% quality control and possibility for onsite support
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
0 available on: 5/15/2021. Total available on: 5/29/2021
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Description
  • Suited for connecting equipment with a 100G fiber port to a multimode MTP/MPO cable
  • European supplier with 100% quality control and possibility for onsite support
Specifications
Brand Skylane Optics
Product category QSFP modules
Form factor QSFP28
Media Multimode
Network protocol 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Max. distance 100 m
Connector type MTP (MPO)
Number of fibers 8
Wavelength Rx 850 nm
Wavelength Tx 850 nm
Brand item no. Q2885P10C0PFE7F
EAN code 8716065376418
Downloads
    Loading
    Loading