Skylane Optics Q2885P10C0PFAD5 QSFP28 SR4 transceiver module coded for QSFP28 SR4 transceiver gecodeerd voor Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S

Item No. SF0365
  • Suited for connecting equipment with a 100G fiber port to a multimode MTP/MPO cable
  • European supplier with 100% quality control and possibility for onsite support
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Total available on: 5/15/2021
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Description
  • Suited for connecting equipment with a 100G fiber port to a multimode MTP/MPO cable
  • European supplier with 100% quality control and possibility for onsite support
Specifications
Brand Skylane Optics
Product category QSFP modules
Form factor QSFP28
Coded for Cisco
Media Multimode
Network protocol 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Max. distance 100 m
Connector type MTP (MPO)
Number of fibers 8
Wavelength Rx 850 nm
Wavelength Tx 850 nm
Min. working temperature 0 °C
Max.working temperature 70 °C
Brand item no. Q2885P10C0PFAD5
EAN code 8716065376388
Downloads
    Loading
    Loading