Fiber optic preterm | installation cables

246 product(s) found
Sort by:
View:
ACT Loose tube 6 fibers 50/125µm OM3 indoor/outdoor cable
Item No. RL4051 Out of stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Stock is a several kilometers but not visible due to technical reasons. Leadtime is 1 business day.
ACT Loose tube 12 fibers 50/125µm OM3 indoor/outdoor cable
Item No. RL4052 Out of stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Stock is a several kilometers but not visible due to technical reasons. Leadtime is 1 business day.
ACT Loose tube 24 fibers 50/125µm OM3 indoor/outdoor cable
Item No. RL4053 Out of stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Stock is a several kilometers but not visible due to technical reasons. Leadtime is 1 business day.
ACT Loose tube 6 fibers 9/125µm OS2 indoor/outdoor cable
Item No. RL4011 Out of stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Stock is a several kilometers but not visible due to technical reasons. Leadtime is 1 business day.
ACT Loose tube 12 fibers 9/125µm OS2 indoor/outdoor cable
Item No. RL4012 Out of stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Stock is a several kilometers but not visible due to technical reasons. Leadtime is 1 business day.
ACT Loose tube 24 fibers 9/125µm OS2 indoor/outdoor cable
Item No. RL4013 Out of stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Stock is a several kilometers but not visible due to technical reasons. Leadtime is 1 business day.
ACT 90 meter Multimode 50/125 OM3 fiber tight buffer cable 4 way with LC connectors
Item No. RL2109 Out of stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
ACT 140 meter Multimode 50/125 OM3 fiber tight buffer cable 4 way with LC connectors
Item No. RL2114 Out of stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
ACT 10 meter Multimode 50/125 OM4 fiber tight buffer cable 4 way with LC connectors
Item No. RL2201 Out of stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
ACT 20 meter Multimode 50/125 OM4 fiber tight buffer cable 4 way with LC connectors
Item No. RL2202 Out of stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
    Show all... Collapse
    Loading
    Loading