Molex AFR-00368 SC Duplex 12 Fiber adapter plate, Singlemode OS2 - Blue

Item No. MX8280
  • Suitable for MX8120
  • Available in singlemode and multimode
12 Fibre Adapter Plates fit directly into most Molex fibre management enclosures. This simple design requires no tooling as the plates install with a simple snap rivet, making installation and changes simple.
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Total available on: 5/14/2021
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Description
  • Suitable for MX8120
  • Available in singlemode and multimode
12 Fibre Adapter Plates fit directly into most Molex fibre management enclosures. This simple design requires no tooling as the plates install with a simple snap rivet, making installation and changes simple.
Specifications
Brand Molex
Product category Fanout cassettes
Brand item no. AFR-00368
EAN code 8849821163516
    Loading
    Loading