Ewent 3 meter LSZH Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 fiber patch cable duplex with ST connectors

Item No. EL1003
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Total available on: 10/28/2020
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Brand Ewent
Product category Duplex cables
Cable length 3 m
Connector type ST
Connector A ST male (x1)
Polishing A PC
Connector B ST male (x1)
Polishing B PC
Clipped None
Fiber cable Patchcord
Fiber type Multimode
Category OM1
Number of fibers 2
Core diameter 62.5/125 µm
IL (max.) 0.25 dB
IL (avg.) 0.25 dB
RL (min.) 30 dB
Outer jacket LSZH
Outer diameter 2 mm
Cable colour Orange
Min. working temperature -20 °C
Max.working temperature 60 °C
Brand item no. EL1003
EAN code 8716065260908
Downloads
    Loading
    Loading