ACT High Density fanout cassette 24 fibers MTP®-MPO Low Loss OM3

Item No. FA2051
  • High Density
  • Low Loss
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
0 available on: 8/10/2022. Total available on: 9/7/2022
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Description
  • High Density
  • Low Loss
Specifications
Brand ACT
Product category Fanout cassettes
Connector type LC, MTP (MPO)
Connector A MTP (MPO) male (x2)
Connector B LC female (x24)
Frame material Metal
Category OM3
Number of ports/slots 24
Height units 1 U
Depth 11 cm
Brand item no. FA2051
EAN code 8716065371055
Downloads
    Loading
    Loading