ACT Fiber panel 24 x duplex SC singlemode OS2

Item No. FA2038
  • Delivered with 24 SC duplex OS2 adapters
  • Including 2 splice cassettes, 2 M20 glands, management spools, ty wraps and adhesive tie wraps cable mounts
  • Extendable tray
  • Two cable entry for PG11 and two cable entry for PG13 cable glands
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Total available on: 8/10/2022
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Description
  • Delivered with 24 SC duplex OS2 adapters
  • Including 2 splice cassettes, 2 M20 glands, management spools, ty wraps and adhesive tie wraps cable mounts
  • Extendable tray
  • Two cable entry for PG11 and two cable entry for PG13 cable glands
Specifications
Brand ACT
Product category Fiber patch panels
Connector type SC
Connector A SC female (x48)
Connector B SC female (x48)
Frame material Metal
Category OS2
Number of ports/slots 24
Height units 1 U
Depth 25.5 cm
Colour Black
Brand item no. FA2038
EAN code 8716065342352
Downloads
    Loading
    Loading