ACT Fiber optic SC-SC duplex adapter multimode OM5

Item No. EA1027
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Total available on: 7/5/2022
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Brand ACT
Product category Fiber optic adapters
Connector type SC
Connector A SC female (x2)
Connector B SC female (x2)
Housing colour Lime green
Housing material Plastic
Category OM5
IL (max.) 0.2 dB
IL (avg.) 0.1 dB
Brand item no. EA1027
EAN code 8716065013726
Downloads
    Loading
    Loading