ACT Fiber optic SC duplex adapter singlemode OS2

Item No. EA3002
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Total available on: 7/6/2022
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Brand ACT
Product category Fiber optic adapters
Connector type SC
Connector A SC female (x2)
Connector B SC female (x2)
Housing colour Blue
Housing material Plastic
Category OS2
IL (max.) 0.2 dB
IL (avg.) 0.1 dB
Brand item no. EA3002
EAN code 8716065169966
Downloads
    Loading
    Loading