ACT Fiber optic SC duplex adapter multimode OM4

Item No. EA3004
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
No stock or not enough stock available?
Please contact our sales department for actual delivery dates
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Brand ACT
Product category Fiber optic adapters
Connector type SC
Connector A SC female (x2)
Connector B SC female (x2)
Housing colour Blue
Housing material Plastic
Category OM4
IL (max.) 0.2 dB
IL (avg.) 0.1 dB
Brand item no. EA3004
EAN code 8716065288513
Downloads
    Loading
    Loading