ACT Fiber optic SC-APC - S C-APC simplex adapter singlemode OS2

Item No. EA3005
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
0 available on: 5/24/2022. Total available on: 5/25/2022
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Brand ACT
Product category Fiber optic adapters
Connector type SC
Connector A SC female (x1)
Connector B SC female (x1)
Housing colour Green
Housing material Plastic
Category OS2
IL (max.) 0.2 dB
IL (avg.) 0.1 dB
Brand item no. EA3005
EAN code 8716065288520
Downloads
    Loading
    Loading