ACT Fiber optic LC duplex adapter multimode OM3

Item No. EA9005
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Out of stock Low stock In stock
Total available on: 8/10/2022
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Brand ACT
Product category Fiber optic adapters
Connector type LC
Connector A LC female (x2)
Connector B LC female (x2)
Housing colour Aqua
Housing material Plastic
Category OM3
IL (max.) 0.2 dB
IL (avg.) 0.1 dB
Brand item no. EA9005
EAN code 8716065288452
Downloads
    Loading
    Loading